Is Belvoir Farm Hugo Spritz Mocktail Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sparkling White Grape, Elderflower & Lemon Drink With Botanical Extracts Ingredients: Carbonated Spring Water, White Grape Juice From Concentrate 7%, Sugar, Elderflowers, Lemon Juice 0.5%, Botanical Extracts Including Juniper, Elderflower & Mint, Citric Acid.

Check Belvoir Farm Hugo Spritz Mocktail against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FloralFruityCitrus
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go