Is Belvoir Farm Mulled Winter Cordial Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cranberry Juice from Concentrate 53%, Sugar, Blackcurrant Juice from Concentrate, Orange Juice from Concentrate 7%, Lime Juice, Cinnamon Extract, Nutmeg Extract

Check Belvoir Farm Mulled Winter Cordial against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Belvoir Farm Mulled Winter Cordial is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityCitrusSpicySweet
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking
Soy Free? Belvoir Farm Mulled Winter Cordial | Spoonful