Is Belvoir Farm Mocktail Lime & Yuzu Mojito Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Apple Extract, Carbonated Spring Water, Lime Juice from Concentrate 2%, Freshly Squeezed Lime Juice 2%, Lime Juice 1%, Yuzu Juice, Mint Extract
Check Belvoir Farm Mocktail Lime & Yuzu Mojito against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Belvoir Farm Mocktail Lime & Yuzu Mojito in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Belvoir Farm Mocktail Lime & Yuzu Mojito is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusFruityHerbaceous
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


