Is Belvoir Farm Non-Alcoholic Raspberry Margarita 250ml Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Spring Water, Apple Extract, Raspberry Juice 4%, Lime Juice from Concentrate 2%, Sugar, Lime Juice 1%, Raspberry Juice from Concentrate 1%, Natural Extracts including Raspberry, Agave Natural Flavouring Citric Acid
Check Belvoir Farm Non-Alcoholic Raspberry Margarita 250ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Belvoir Farm Non-Alcoholic Raspberry Margarita 250ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Simply Non GMO All Natural Raspberry Lemonade Raspberry, 52 fl oz Bottle
Outshine Strawberry, Lime, and Raspberry Frozen Mini Fruit Pops Variety Pack, Non-GMO, 12 Ct
Maries Vinaigrette Real Premium Non Gmo Oil Raspberry - 11.5 Fl. Oz.
Talenti Gelato Non-GMO Black Raspberry Chocolate Chip Frozen Dessert Gluten-Free, 1 Pint 1 Count
Chobani Yogurt Greek Fruit On The Bottom Non-Fat Raspberry - 5.3 Oz
Where to buy
Belvoir Farm Non-Alcoholic Raspberry Margarita 250ml is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


