Is Belvoir Farm Raspberry Lemonade Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Spring Water, Sugar, Raspberry Juice 2%, Lemon Juice 2%, Raspberry Juice From Concentrate, Lemon Juice From Concentrate, Elderberry Juice From Concentrate, Raspberry Extract, Citric Acid, Natural Sweetener: Steviol Glycosides From Stevia.

Check Belvoir Farm Raspberry Lemonade against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruityCitrusSweetTart
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go