Is Belvoir Fruit Farms Botanical Juniper & Tonic 750ml Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Spring Water, Sugar, Botanical Extracts (Including Juniper Extract), Citric Acid, Quinine

Check Belvoir Fruit Farms Botanical Juniper & Tonic 750ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Belvoir Fruit Farms Botanical Juniper & Tonic 750ml is available at 4 retailers

MorrisonsOcadoBritish Corner ShopAppyshop

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
Bitter
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking