Is BELVOIR FRUIT FARMS, JUICE, LIME & LEMONGRASS, LIME & LEMONGRASS Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED BELVOIR SPRING WATER, BEET SUGAR, LEMONGRASS INFUSION (7%), LIME JUICE (FROM CONCENTRATE 5%), CITRIC ACID.

Check BELVOIR FRUIT FARMS, JUICE, LIME & LEMONGRASS, LIME & LEMONGRASS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruityHerbaceous
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go