Is Belvoir Fruit Farms Lime & Soda Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Spring Water, Sugar, Freshly Squeezed Lime Juice 3%, Lime Juice From Concentrate 3%, Lemon Juice From Concentrate

Check Belvoir Fruit Farms Lime & Soda against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Belvoir Fruit Farms Lime & Soda is available at 3 retailers

TescoAsdaOcado

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
CitrusSweetAcidicTart
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go