Is Belvoir Fruit Farms Lime & Soda Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Spring Water, Sugar, Freshly Squeezed Lime Juice 3%, Lime Juice From Concentrate 3%, Lemon Juice From Concentrate
Check Belvoir Fruit Farms Lime & Soda against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Belvoir Fruit Farms Lime & Soda in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Belvoir Fruit Farms Lime & Soda is available at 3 retailers
TescoAsdaOcado
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
CitrusSweetAcidicTart
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


