Is Belvoir Fruit Farms Organic Ginger Beer Mini Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Spring Water, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Lemon Juice from Concentrate, Organic Fresh Root Ginger Infusion 2%, Ginger Extracts, Citric Acid, Capsicum Extract.

Check Belvoir Fruit Farms Organic Ginger Beer Mini against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Belvoir Fruit Farms Organic Ginger Beer Mini is available at 2 retailers

VitacostHarris Teeter

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyCitrus
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking