Is Belvoir Ginger Beer Cans Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Spring Water, Sugar, Lemon Juice from Concentrate, Fresh Root Ginger Infusion 2%, Pressed Ginger Juice, Ginger Extracts, Lemon Extract, Capsicum Extract
Check Belvoir Ginger Beer Cans against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Belvoir Ginger Beer Cans in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Belvoir Ginger Beer Cans is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
SpicySweetCitrus
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


