Is Belvoir Organic Lemon & Garden Mint Cordial Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Sugar, Water, Organic Lemon Juice from Concentrate 25%, Citric Acid, Mint Extract

Check Belvoir Organic Lemon & Garden Mint Cordial against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Belvoir Organic Lemon & Garden Mint Cordial is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusHerbaceous
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingDrink Mixer