Is Belvoir Sparkling Strawberry Lime & Mint Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Spring Water, Sugar, Strawberry Juice 4%, Strawberry Juice from Concentrate 4%, Lime Juice 2%, Lime Juice from Concentrate 1%, Elderberry Juice from Concentrate, Mint Extract

Check Belvoir Sparkling Strawberry Lime & Mint against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Belvoir Sparkling Strawberry Lime & Mint is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruityCitrusMintySweet
Texture
CarbonatedSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking