Is Belvoir Strawberry & Lime Cordial Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Spring Water, Sugar, Strawberry Juice 4%, Strawberry Juice From Concentrate 4%, Lime Juice 2%, Lime Juice From Concentrate 1%, Elderberry Juice from Concentrate, Mint Extract
Check Belvoir Strawberry & Lime Cordial against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Belvoir Strawberry & Lime Cordial in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Belvoir Strawberry & Lime Cordial is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruityCitrus
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


