Is Belwood Poultry Ltd Young Turkey Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Young Turkey.

Check Belwood Poultry Ltd Young Turkey against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Whole

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Raw
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep