Is BEMARKCA, PILONES DOMINICANOS HONEY LOLLY POP Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, GLUCOSE, HONEY, CITRIC ACID, COLOR: RED FD&C NO. 40 YELLOW FD&C NO. 5, BLUE FD&C NO. 1

Check BEMARKCA, PILONES DOMINICANOS HONEY LOLLY POP against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Stick

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go