Is Ben And Jerry's Netflix & Chilll'd Peanut Butter Ice Cream Tub 465ml Wheat Free?

Ingredients
Water, cream (MILK) (21%), condensed skimmed MILK, sugar, vegetable oils (fully refined soybean, rapeseed, coconut), flours (WHEAT, malted BARLEY), PEANUT, free range EGG yolk, starch, fat-reduced cocoa powder, invert sugar, salt, EGG, EGG white powder, stabilisers (guar gum, carrageenan), emulsifier (SOY lecithins), yeast, vanilla extract, raising agent (sodium bicarbonate), acidity regulator (sodium hydroxide). > Sugar, cocoa, vanilla: mass balance is used to match Fairtrade sourcing, total 18%F. FVisit info.fairtrade.net/sourcing
Check Ben And Jerry's Netflix & Chilll'd Peanut Butter Ice Cream Tub 465ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ben And Jerry's Netflix & Chilll'd Peanut Butter Ice Cream Tub 465ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
This product may or may not be nightshades free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain nightshades depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Ben & Jerry's Chocolate Fudge Brownie Non-Dairy Ice Cream Frozen Dessert - 16oz
Lactaid Peanut Butter Pie Ice Cream
Haagen-Dazs Ice Cream Chocolate Peanut Butter - 14 Fl. Oz.
Halo Top Peanut Butter Cup Light Ice Cream 1 Pint - 16 Oz
CHOCOLATE PEANUT BUTTER RICH CHOCOLATE ICE CREAM WITH A SALTED PEANUT BUTTERY SWIRL, CHOCOLATE PEANUT BUTTER
Where to buy
Ben And Jerry's Netflix & Chilll'd Peanut Butter Ice Cream Tub 465ml is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


