Is Ben And Pat's Sauce The Original Banana Pepper Sauce Spicy 355ml Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Hot Banana Peppers, Distilled White Vinegar, Salt, Garlic Powder, Sugar, Citric Acid, Turmeric, Xanthan Gum.

Check Ben And Pat's Sauce The Original Banana Pepper Sauce Spicy 355ml against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SpicyTangyGarlickyVinegary
Texture
SmoothThick
Commonly used for
DippingToppingGrillingMarinading