Is Ben Benson, Sauce Steak Ben Benson, 11 Ounce Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomato Puree (Water, Tomato Paste), Vinegar, Sugar, Grated Horseradish Roots, Molasses, Anchovies, Tamarinds, Soy, Onions, Garlic, Salt, Spices, Flavoring, Xanthan Gum
Check Ben Benson, Sauce Steak Ben Benson, 11 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ben Benson, Sauce Steak Ben Benson, 11 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Ben Benson, Sauce Steak Ben Benson, 11 Ounce is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SavoryTangyUmamiSpicy
Texture
SmoothThick
Commonly used for
DippingToppingCooking


