Is Ben & Jerry's Americone Dream Ice Cream, 3.6 Oz Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cream, Skim Milk, Liquid Sugar (Sugar, Water), Water, Corn Syrup, Sugar, Egg Yolks, Coconut Oil, Wheat Flour, Butter (Cream, Salt), Vanilla Extract, Cocoa, Milk, Milkfat, Soy Lecithin, Soybean Oil, Natural Flavors, Guar Gum, Salt, Carrageenan, Sodium Bicarbonate
Check Ben & Jerry's Americone Dream Ice Cream, 3.6 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ben & Jerry's Americone Dream Ice Cream, 3.6 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Ben & Jerry's Americone Dream Ice Cream, 3.6 Oz is available at 2 retailers
Central MarketH-E-B
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
VanillaChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


