This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Ben & Jerry's Caramel Chew Chew Ice Cream 500ml Tree Nut Free?

This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cream, Water, Sugar, Condensed Skimmed Milk, Glucose Syrup, Free Range Egg Yolk, Vegetable Oils (Coconut, Sunflower Seed), Milk Fat, Whole Milk Powder, Reduced Fat Cocoa Powder, Skimmed Milk Powder, Stabilisers (Guar Gum, Carrageenan), Salt, Raising Agent (Sodium Bicarbonate), Emulsifier (Soya Lecithin), Natural Vanilla Flavour, Vanilla Extract, Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid), May Contain Nuts, Sugar, Cocoa, Vanilla Extract: Traded In Compliance With Fairtrade Standards, Total 18%, Visit Www,info,fairtrade,net

Check Ben & Jerry's Caramel Chew Chew Ice Cream 500ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ben & Jerry's Caramel Chew Chew Ice Cream 500ml is available at 1 retailer

Best Way Wholesale

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? Ben & Jerry's Caramel Chew Chew Ice Cream 500ml | Spoonful