Is Ben & Jerry's Cherry Gracia Ice Cream Peanut Free?

Ingredients
Cream, Condensed Skim Milk, Sugar, Cherries, Frozen Egg Yolk, Coconut Oil, Cocoa, Natural Colour, Natural Flavour, Concentrated Lemon Juice, Milk Fat, Soy Lecithin, Guar Gum, Carrageenan, Contains Milk, Egg And Soy, May Contain Peanuts And Tree Nuts
Check Ben & Jerry's Cherry Gracia Ice Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ben & Jerry's Cherry Gracia Ice Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Ben & Jerry's Cherry Gracia Ice Cream is available at 8 retailers
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen


