Is Ben & Jerry's Chocolate Therapy Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Fresh Cream, Condensed Skim Milk, Sugar, Cocoa, Wheat Flour, Soybean Oil, Brown Sugar, Frozen Egg Yolk, Unsweetened Chocolate, Honey, Natural Flavour, Cocoa Butter, Salt, Sodium Bicarbonate, Soy Lecithin, Guar Gum, Carrageenan, Contains Milk, Wheat, Egg, Soy, May Contain Peanuts And Tree Nuts
Check Ben & Jerry's Chocolate Therapy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ben & Jerry's Chocolate Therapy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Ben & Jerry's Chocolate Therapy is available at 7 retailers
FortinosGrocery GatewayIndependent City MarketLoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreYour Independent GrocerZehrs
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
ChocolateySweetRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking


