Is Ben & Jerry's Ice Cream Cookie Dough 100ml Peanut Free?

Ingredients
Cream (MILK) (27%), water, sugar, condensed skimmed MILK, WHEAT flour, brown sugar, free range EGG yolk, butter (MILK), coconut fat, fat-reduced cocoa powder, free range EGG, fully refined soybean oil, cocoa mass, molasses, vanilla extract, stabilisers (guar gum, carrageenan), natural flavourings (contains MILK), cocoa butter, salt, emulsifier (SOY lecithins), butter fat (MILK), natural vanilla flavouring. > Sugar, cocoa, vanilla: mass balance is used to match Fairtrade sourcing. Total 66% excluding water and dairyF. FVisit info.fairtrade.net/sourcing
Check Ben & Jerry's Ice Cream Cookie Dough 100ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ben & Jerry's Ice Cream Cookie Dough 100ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Ben & Jerry's Ice Cream Cookie Dough 100ml is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


