Is Ben & Jerry's Moophoria Chocolate Milk & Cookies Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Condensed Skim Milk, Sugar, Cream, Glucose, Wheat Flour, Frozen Egg Yolk, Cocoa, Brown Sugar, Butter, Unsweetened Chocolate, Liquid Whole Egg, Skim Milk Powder, Natural Flavour, Salt, Sodium Bicarbonate, Cocoa Butter, Soy Lecithin, Carob Bean Gum, Guar Gum, Contains Milk, Wheat, Egg, Soy, May Contain Peanuts And Tree Nuts
Check Ben & Jerry's Moophoria Chocolate Milk & Cookies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ben & Jerry's Moophoria Chocolate Milk & Cookies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Ben & Jerry's Moophoria Chocolate Milk & Cookies is available at 6 retailers
FortinosGrocery GatewayIndependent City MarketLoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreZehrs
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
ChocolateySweetRich
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


