Is Benadryl Allergy - Allergies Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Diphenhydramine Hydrochloride, Black Ink, Candelilla Wax, Cellulose, Corn Starch, Carnauba Wax, Sodium, D&c Red No. 27 Aluminum Lake, Fd&c Blue No. 1 Aluminum Lake, Hypromellose, Polyethylene Glycol, Polysorbate 80, Povidone, Pregelatinized Starch, Sodium Benzoate, Sodium Starch Glycolate, Stearic Acid, Titanium Dioxide, Zinc Stearate.
Check Benadryl Allergy - Allergies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Benadryl Allergy - Allergies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Pill
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard


