Is Benadryl® Itch Relief Stick Extra Strength Itch Relief .47 Fl Oz Peg Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Active Ingredients: Diphenhydramine HCI (2 %), Zinc Acetate (0.1 %). Purpose: Topical Analgesic, Skin Protectant. Inactive Ingredients: Abies Balsamea Extract, Glycerin, PVP, Purified Water, Tromethamine.

Check Benadryl® Itch Relief Stick Extra Strength Itch Relief .47 Fl Oz Peg against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Benadryl® Itch Relief Stick Extra Strength Itch Relief .47 Fl Oz Peg is available at 2 retailers

H-E-BIGA

About this product

Unknown · Stick

Texture
Hard