Is Benadryl Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

anhydrous citric acid, carboxymethylcellulose sodium, flavor, glycerin, potassium citrate, purified water, sodium benzoate, sorbitol, sucralose, questions or comments? 1-866-467-2748 important:

Check Benadryl against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth