Is Bende Paprika Paste Hot Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Raw Pepper, Salt, Citric Acid, Potassium Sorbate.

Check Bende Paprika Paste Hot against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
SpicyPepperySavorySalty
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
DippingGarnishingToppingCooking