Is Bende Paprika Paste Hot Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Raw Pepper, Salt, Citric Acid, Potassium Sorbate.

Check Bende Paprika Paste Hot against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
SpicyPepperySavorySalty
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
DippingGarnishingToppingCooking