Is Bendicks Mint Collection Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Cocoa Mass, Glucose Syrup, Cocoa Butter, Emulsifier (322 (Soy), Mint Oils (Mint Oils, Natural Flavours), Thickening Agent (414), Raising Agent (500), Vanilla Extract, Acidity Regulator (330). CONTAINS SOY, MAY CONTAIN ALMOND, BRAZIL NUT, CASHEW, HAZELNUT, MACADAMIA, PECAN, PINE NUT, PISTACHIO, WALNUT, PEANUT.
Check Bendicks Mint Collection against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bendicks Mint Collection in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
MintyChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


