Is Benecol Raspberry No Added Sugar 6 x 67.5g Soy Free?

Ingredients
Yogurt (85%) (Skimmed Milk , Yogurt Cultures), Plant Stanol Ester (Plant Stanols 3%), Water, Raspberry (3%), Apple Puree, Lemon Juice, Stabiliser (Pectin), Colour (Beetroot Juice), Flavouring, Sweetener (Sucralose), Vitamin B1*, *Vitamin B1 contributes to the normal function of the heart
Check Benecol Raspberry No Added Sugar 6 x 67.5g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Benecol Raspberry No Added Sugar 6 x 67.5g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains dairy and 2 ingredients could contain dairy depending on the source.
Details →Similar Products
Talenti Roman Raspberry Dairy-Free Sorbetto
So Delicious Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative Raspberry 5.3oz Cup
Sweet Baby Ray's Hickory & Brown Sugar Bbq Sauce 425ml
Bob’s Red Mill Gluten Free Oatmeal Cup Brown Sugar And Maple, 2.15 oz (Case of 12)
Natures Path Organic Hot Oatmeal Gluten Free Brown Sugar Maple Ancient Grains 8 Packets - 11.3 Oz
Where to buy
Benecol Raspberry No Added Sugar 6 x 67.5g is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


