Is Benecol Cholesterol Lowering Yogurt Drink Strawberry Soy Free?

Ingredients
Yogurt (85%) (Skimmed Milk, Yogurt Cultures), Strawberry Juice (6%), Plant Stanol Ester (Plant Stanols 3%), Sugar, Lemon Juice, Stabiliser (Pectin), Colour (Beetroot Juice), Flavouring, Sweetener (Sucralose), Vitamin B1*, *Vitamin B1 contributes to the normal function of the heart
Check Benecol Cholesterol Lowering Yogurt Drink Strawberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Benecol Cholesterol Lowering Yogurt Drink Strawberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains dairy and 2 ingredients contain dairy depending on the source.
Details →Similar Products
Silk Almond Dairy-Free Strawberry Yogurt Alternative
Silk Dairy-Free Strawberry Yogurt Alternative
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative, Strawberry Banana, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 5.3 oz
So Delicious Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative Strawberry 5.3oz Cup
BODYARMOR SuperDrink Sports Drink Strawberry Banana - 16 Fl. Oz.
Where to buy
Benecol Cholesterol Lowering Yogurt Drink Strawberry is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Yogurt · Liquid


