Is Benecol Strawberry Yogurt 4x115g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Lactose Free Yogurt 79% ( Milk ), Strawberry 8%, Sugar, Plant Stanol Ester (Plant Stanol 1, 8%), Modified Starch, Natural Flavours, Colour (Beet Root Concentrate), Lemon Juice Concentrate
Check Benecol Strawberry Yogurt 4x115g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Benecol Strawberry Yogurt 4x115g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Benecol Strawberry Yogurt 4x115g is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSmoothieOn The GoSnacking


