Is Benecol Blueberry Yogurt Drinks Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Yogurt (85%) (Skimmed Milk, Yogurt Cultures), Water, Plant Stanol Ester (Plant Stanols 3%), Blueberry Puree (1.8%), Sugar, Stabiliser (Pectin), Flavouring, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Sweetener (Sucralose), Vitamin B1*, *Vitamin B1 contributes to the normal function of the heart
Check Benecol Blueberry Yogurt Drinks against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Benecol Blueberry Yogurt Drinks in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Benecol Blueberry Yogurt Drinks is available at 2 retailers
TescoAsda
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingOn The GoSnacking


