Is Benedetto Cavalieri Bucatini Semolina Pasta - 17.6 oz (Pack of 10) Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Durum wheat semolina

Check Benedetto Cavalieri Bucatini Semolina Pasta - 17.6 oz (Pack of 10) against your own diets in the app.