Is Benedetto Cavalieri Bucatini Semolina Pasta - 17.6 oz (Pack of 10) Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Durum wheat semolina
Check Benedetto Cavalieri Bucatini Semolina Pasta - 17.6 oz (Pack of 10) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Benedetto Cavalieri Bucatini Semolina Pasta - 17.6 oz (Pack of 10) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


