Is Benefiber Prebiotic Dietary Fibre Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat Dextrin, Dextrine De Blé. Contains Wheat.
Check Benefiber Prebiotic Dietary Fibre against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Benefiber Prebiotic Dietary Fibre in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal Prep


