Is Beneficial Blends Ghee, 13 oz Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cow's Milk Fat
Check Beneficial Blends Ghee, 13 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Beneficial Blends Ghee, 13 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
ORIGINAL RECIPE GHEE CLARIFIED BUTTER, ORIGINAL RECIPE
HIMALAYAN PINK SALT GHEE CLARIFIED BUTTER, HIMALAYAN PINK SALT
OH MY GHEE! ORGANIC POPCORN WITH ORGANIC GRASS-FED CLARIFIED BUTTER + HIMALAYAN SALT, OH MY GHEE!
Del Monte Garden Quality Special Blends Peas & Carrots
Spice Islands Gourmet Blends Chili Powder
Where to buy
Beneficial Blends Ghee, 13 oz is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Butter · Spreadable
Flavor
Buttery
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping


