Is Benefit Drinks Cleanse Prune Juice + Vitamin A, C & E 1 Litre Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Prune Juice from Concentrate (100%), Vitamin Blend (Vitamins C, Niacin, E, Panthothenic Acid, B2, B6, B1, A, Folic Acid, Biotin, D, B12)
Check Benefit Drinks Cleanse Prune Juice + Vitamin A, C & E 1 Litre against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Benefit Drinks Cleanse Prune Juice + Vitamin A, C & E 1 Litre in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Benefit Drinks Cleanse Prune Juice + Vitamin A, C & E 1 Litre is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


