Is Benekeith Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATO CONCENTRATE FROM RED RIPE TOMATOES HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, DISTILLED VINEGAR. CORN SYRUP, SALT, LESS THAN 2% OF: SPICE, ONION POWDER, NATURAL FLAVORS.
Check Benekeith against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Benekeith in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
SweetTangyAcidicVinegary
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSide DishTopping


