Is Benfresh Mix Berries Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BLUEBERRIES, STRAWBERRIES RASPBERRIES, BLACKBERRIES.
Check Benfresh Mix Berries against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Benfresh Mix Berries in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
King Arthur Baking King Arthur Flour Gluten Free Pancake Mix
King Arthur, Gluten Free Fudge Brownie Mix, Non-GMO Project Verified, 17 oz
Bobs Red Mill Pancake Mix Gluten Free - 24 Oz
Krusteaz Gluten Free Cinnamon Swirl Crumb Cake & Muffin Mix, 20 oz Box
Betty Crocker Bisquick Baking Mix Gluten Free Pancake & Waffle Mix 16 Oz
About this product
Fruit · Whole
Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingToppingSmoothie


