Is Benino Burger Pickles Cucumber Chips Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Gherkins, water, sugar, vinegar, salt, firming agent (E509), yellow mustard, celery seeds, natural flavour (celery), colour (riboflavin).
Check Benino Burger Pickles Cucumber Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Benino Burger Pickles Cucumber Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Slice
Flavor
TangyVinegarySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichSide DishGarnishing


