Is Benino Persian Fetta Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fetta Cheese, Parsley, Garlic, Bay Leaves, Sumac, Canola Oil. Contains Milk.

Check Benino Persian Fetta against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
SaltyTangyGarlickySavory
Texture
SoftGrainy
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichGarnishingTopping