Is Benissimo Gourmet Oil Garlic Balsamic - 8.1 Fl. Oz. Soy Free?

Ingredients
non-gmo canola/extra virgin olive oil, balsamic vinegar, minced garlic, oregano, thyme, basil, crushed red pepper, natural flavor
Check Benissimo Gourmet Oil Garlic Balsamic - 8.1 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Benissimo Gourmet Oil Garlic Balsamic - 8.1 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Primal Kitchen Vinaigrette & Marinade Made with Avocado Oil Paleo Balsamic -- 8 fl oz
Trader Joe's Spanish Organic Extra Virgin Garlic Flavored Olive Oil
Private Selection™ Garlic Infused Olive Oil
Bertolli Organic Traditional Olive Oil, Basil & Garlic Pasta Sauce - 24oz
Colavita Roasted Garlic Extra Virgin Olive Oil
Where to buy
Benissimo Gourmet Oil Garlic Balsamic - 8.1 Fl. Oz. is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Oil · Bottle, Liquid


