Is Benissimo Italiano Olive Oil, 8.1 fl oz, (Pack of 6) Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Canola/Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Sundried Tomatoes, Thyme, Oregano, Basil, De Arbol Pepper.

Check Benissimo Italiano Olive Oil, 8.1 fl oz, (Pack of 6) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Benissimo Italiano Olive Oil, 8.1 fl oz, (Pack of 6) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Oil · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
HerbaceousFruitySavory
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingDippingGarnishing