Is Benissimo Naturals 100 Pure Expeller Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Toasted Sesame Oil
Check Benissimo Naturals 100 Pure Expeller against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Benissimo Naturals 100 Pure Expeller in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Food For Life Ezekiel 4:9 Sprouted 100% Whole Grain Bread
Hershey's Cocoa Powder 100% Cacao, Natural Unsweetened Chocolate, 8 Oz.
Silk Pure Almond Unsweetened Original Almond Milk - 0.5gal
Kraft 100% Grated Parmesan Cheese Shaker, 8 oz Bottle
Lactaid® Cookies & Cream 100% Lactose Free Ice Cream 1 qt. Tub
Where to buy
Benissimo Naturals 100 Pure Expeller is available at 1 retailer
Giant Eagle
About this product
Oil · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
NuttySavory
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingDippingGarnishingTopping


