Is Benjamins Artifical Vanilla Flavoring - 16oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Alcohol 10% Alc./Vol, Vanillin, Approved Artificial Flavors, Caramel Coloring.
Check Benjamins Artifical Vanilla Flavoring - 16oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Benjamins Artifical Vanilla Flavoring - 16oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Benjamins Artifical Vanilla Flavoring - 16oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Unknown · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
LightSmooth
Commonly used for
BakingCookingDrinking


