Is Benlian Food Rice Cakes Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Brown Rice. Product May Contain Traces Of Sesame And Soya.

Check Benlian Food Rice Cakes against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Rice · Cracker

Flavor
NuttyNeutral
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingMeal Prep