Is Benner Ginger Turmeric Herbal Tea Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ginger, Turmeric, Licorice, Orange Peel, Orange Oil, Black Pepper.
Check Benner Ginger Turmeric Herbal Tea against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Benner Ginger Turmeric Herbal Tea in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Pouch, Dried
Flavor
CitrusSpicyEarthySweet
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


